February 2019

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28

 

Friday, February 1, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • Mass – DayCh  (11:30 AM – 12:30 PM)  
  • SPXSeniors – PHwKit  (12:00 PM – 2:00 PM)  
  • Adoration-DayCh  (12:30 PM – 4:45 AM)  
  • HisCharPryGrp-DayCh,1,4  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • LegMary – Conf  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Saturday, February 2, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • Adoration-DayCh  (5:00 AM – 8:30 AM)  
  • Mass – DayCh  (8:30 AM – 9:30 AM)  
  • Knights – PrkngLts  (9:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • HaitiFundraiser-PHwKit  (7:00 PM – 10:00 PM)  

Sunday, February 3, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • BoyScts – Ktch  (7:00 AM – 1:00 PM)  
  • Cafe3:16-Admin  (9:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • RCIA I – Scholastica  (9:30 AM – 10:45 AM)  
  • Elementary Ed 9:30 & 12:00 – Classrooms  (9:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • HisBapTrng – Benedict  (11:00 AM – 12:30 PM)  
  • HM-RCIA-Scholastica  (11:30 AM – 12:45 PM)  
  • ESOL-Room 10  (12:00 PM – 1:00 PM)  
  • Elementary Ed-Classrooms  (12:00 PM – 1:00 PM)  
  • HMLOWC – DayCh  (1:45 PM – 2:15 PM)  

Monday, February 4, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • ConsMin – Rm9  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • HisCharPryGr-13/15,7,1,4  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Tuesday, February 5, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • TuesMornScrp-Conf  (9:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • Bible Timeline-Benedict  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • HM-YAM-DayCh/Rm 9  (7:00 PM – 7:30 PM)  
  • RestFam – DayCh  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Wednesday, February 6, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • Bible Timeline- Benedict  (9:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • Apostales – Rm10  (6:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • Edge Middle School Class – PHall  (6:00 PM – 7:00 PM)  
  • Elementary Ed 6:00 – Classrooms  (6:00 PM – 7:00 PM)  
  • OSL – Bethlehem  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • Edge Foundations Class – St. Benedict  (7:00 PM – 8:00 PM)  

Friday, February 8, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • HisCharPryGrp-DayCh,1,4  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • LegMary – Conf  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Saturday, February 9, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • PCCW – Admin  (8:00 AM – 6:00 PM)  
  • FamGameNight-PHwKit  (12:00 PM – 11:00 PM)  

Sunday, February 10, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • Breakfast-PHwKit  (7:30 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • PCCW – Admin  (8:00 AM – 6:00 PM)  
  • Cafe3:16-Admin  (9:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • RCIA I – Scholastica  (9:30 AM – 10:45 AM)  
  • Elementary Ed 9:30 & 12:00 – Classrooms  (9:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • HisBapTrng – Benedict  (11:00 AM – 12:30 PM)  
  • HM-RCIA-Scholastica  (11:30 AM – 12:45 PM)  
  • ESOL-Room 10  (12:00 PM – 1:00 PM)  
  • Elementary Ed-Classrooms  (12:00 PM – 1:00 PM)  
  • HMLOWC – DayCh  (1:45 PM – 2:15 PM)  
  • LT – PHwKit  (6:00 PM – 8:15 PM)  

Monday, February 11, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • HisCharPryGr-13/15,7,1,4  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Tuesday, February 12, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • TuesMornScrp-Conf  (9:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • CancerPad-PHall  (10:30 AM – 12:30 PM)  
  • Bible Timeline-Benedict  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • HM-YAM-DayCh/Rm 9  (7:00 PM – 7:30 PM)  

Wednesday, February 13, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • Bible Timeline- Benedict  (9:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • Fam Dinner – PHwKit  (5:00 PM – 6:30 PM)  
  • Apostales – Rm10  (6:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • Edge Middle School Class – PHall  (6:00 PM – 7:00 PM)  
  • Elementary Ed 6:00 – Classrooms  (6:00 PM – 7:00 PM)  
  • WomenJailMin – Cana  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • Edge Foundations Class – St. Benedict  (7:00 PM – 8:00 PM)  

Thursday, February 14, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • KnitCrch – Bethlehem  (10:00 AM – 11:30 AM)  

Friday, February 15, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • HisCharPryGrp-DayCh,1,4  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • LegMary – Conf  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Saturday, February 16, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • RestFam – PHwKit  (7:00 AM – 5:00 PM)  
  • SecFran – Rm13/15  (11:00 AM – 4:00 PM)  
  • Ultreya – Admin  (6:30 PM – 8:30 PM)  

Sunday, February 17, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • Cafe3:16-Admin  (9:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • RCIA I – Scholastica  (9:30 AM – 10:45 AM)  
  • HM-RCIA-Scholastica  (11:30 AM – 12:45 PM)  
  • ESOL-Room 10  (12:00 PM – 1:00 PM)  
  • HMLOWC – DayCh  (1:45 PM – 2:15 PM)  

Monday, February 18, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • CPR-Admin,Conf  (5:00 PM – 8:00 PM)  
  • ConsMin – Rm9  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • HisCharPryGr-13/15,7,1,4  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • TuesMornScrp-Conf  (9:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • HM-YAM-DayCh/Rm 9  (7:00 PM – 7:30 PM)  
  • RestFam – DayCh  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Wednesday, February 20, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • Apostales – Rm10  (6:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Thursday, February 21, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • Loafers – Admin  (8:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  

Friday, February 22, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • HisCharPryGrp-DayCh,1,4  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • LegMary – Conf  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Saturday, February 23, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • HispBptsm-DayCh  (10:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • TriviaKnight-PHwKit  (4:00 PM – 10:00 PM)  

Sunday, February 24, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • Blood Drive-PHall  (8:00 AM – 1:00 PM)  
  • Cafe3:16-Admin  (9:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • RCIA I – Scholastica  (9:30 AM – 10:45 AM)  
  • Elementary Ed 9:30 & 12:00 – Classrooms  (9:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • HM-RCIA-Scholastica  (11:30 AM – 12:45 PM)  
  • ESOL-Room 10  (12:00 PM – 1:00 PM)  
  • Elementary Ed-Classrooms  (12:00 PM – 1:00 PM)  
  • HMLOWC – DayCh  (1:45 PM – 2:15 PM)  
  • LT – PHwKit  (6:00 PM – 8:15 PM)  

Monday, February 25, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • HisCharPryGr-13/15,7,1,4  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Tuesday, February 26, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • TuesMornScrp-Conf  (9:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • Bible Timeline-Benedict  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • HM-YAM-DayCh/Rm 9  (7:00 PM – 7:30 PM)  
  • Ignite Adoration-DayCh  (7:00 PM – 8:00 PM)  

Wednesday, February 27, 2019
Back to Calendar

  • Bible Timeline- Benedict  (9:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • Apostales – Rm10  (6:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • Edge Middle School Class – PHall  (6:00 PM – 7:00 PM)  
  • Elementary Ed 6:00 – Classrooms  (6:00 PM – 7:00 PM)  
  • Edge Foundations Class – St. Benedict  (7:00 PM – 8:00 PM)