Calendar

/Calendar
Calendar 2018-04-04T08:58:50+00:00

April 2018

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

 

Sunday, April 1, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Mass – Main Ch  (8:00 AM – 9:00 AM)  
  • Mass – Main Ch  (10:45 AM – 11:45 AM)  
  • HMLOWC – DayCh  (1:45 PM – 2:30 PM)  

Monday, April 2, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Grief Support-Rm9  (7:00 PM – 8:30 PM)  
  • HaitiCmt – Cana  (7:15 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Tuesday, April 3, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • TuesMornSS-Conf  (9:15 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • HM-YAM – DayCh  (7:00 PM – 7:30 PM)  
  • HM-YAM – Rm9  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Wednesday, April 4, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Journey w Mary-Benedict  (9:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  

Thursday, April 5, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Paryer&Life wkshp-Scholastica  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • 33 Days Class-Rm8  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Friday, April 6, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • SPXSeniors – PHwKit  (12:00 PM – 2:00 PM)  
  • LegMary – Conf  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Saturday, April 7, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Tims – Bethlehem  (8:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • Mass – DayCh  (8:30 AM – 9:30 AM)  
  • Life Teen Garage Sale – PrkngLts  (9:00 AM – 1:00 PM)  

Sunday, April 8, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • CAFE3:16-PHall  (8:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • RCIA I – Rm13/15  (9:00 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • Breakfast-PHall  (9:00 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • Elem Ed Classes 9:15 & 12:15-Classrooms  (9:15 AM – 1:30 PM)  
  • HM-RCIA – Scholastica  (11:15 AM – 1:30 PM)  
  • HisBapTrng – Benedict  (11:30 AM – 1:30 PM)  
  • HMLOWC – DayCh  (1:45 PM – 2:30 PM)  
  • Baptism Training-Benedict  (2:00 PM – 4:00 PM)  
  • LT/Confirmation/RCIT I & II- Parish Hall  (6:15 PM – 8:30 PM)  

Monday, April 9, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • DivineWill-Rm8  (6:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Tuesday, April 10, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • TuesMornSS-Cana  (9:15 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • CancerPd-PHall  (10:30 AM – 12:00 PM)  
  • MLK – Conf  (7:00 PM – 8:30 PM)  
  • HM-YAM – DayCh  (7:00 PM – 7:30 PM)  
  • HM-YAM – Rm9  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Wednesday, April 11, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Journey w Mary-Benedict  (9:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • Fam Dinner – PHwKit  (5:00 PM – 6:30 PM)  
  • EDGE Catholic Foundations- St. Benedict  (6:00 PM – 7:00 PM)  
  • EDGE Spcl Sacraments Class – Scholastica  (6:00 PM – 7:00 PM)  
  • Elem Ed Classes 6:15-Classrooms  (6:15 PM – 7:30 PM)  
  • WomenJailMin – Cana  (7:00 PM – 8:30 PM)  
  • EDGE Night- PHall  (7:00 PM – 8:15 PM)  

Thursday, April 12, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • KnitCrch – Bethlehem  (10:00 AM – 11:30 AM)  
  • Paryer&Life wkshp-Scholastica  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • 33 Days Class-Rm8  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Friday, April 13, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • LegMary – Conf  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Tims – Bethlehem  (8:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • First Eucharist Retreat – Admin  (9:00 AM – 1:00 PM)  
  • FirstEuchRetreat-MainCh,DCH,Admin,PH  (9:00 AM – 1:00 PM)  

Sunday, April 15, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • CAFE3:16-PHall  (8:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • RCIA I – Rm13/15  (9:00 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • Newcomers – PHwKit  (9:15 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • Elem Ed Classes 9:15 & 12:15-Classrooms  (9:15 AM – 1:30 PM)  
  • HM-RCIA – Scholastica  (11:15 AM – 1:30 PM)  
  • HisBapTrng – Benedict  (11:30 AM – 1:30 PM)  
  • HMLOWC – DayCh  (1:45 PM – 2:30 PM)  
  • Life Teen Life Night – Parish Hall  (6:15 PM – 8:30 PM)  

Monday, April 16, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • CPR – Conf  (5:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • Grief Support-Rm9  (7:00 PM – 8:30 PM)  

Tuesday, April 17, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • TuesMornSS-Conf  (9:15 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • HM-YAM – DayCh  (7:00 PM – 7:30 PM)  
  • HM-YAM – Rm9  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Wednesday, April 18, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Journey w Mary-Benedict  (9:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • EDGE Catholic Foundations- St. Benedict  (6:00 PM – 7:00 PM)  
  • Elem Ed Classes 6:15-Classrooms  (6:15 PM – 7:30 PM)  
  • EDGE Night- PHall  (7:00 PM – 8:15 PM)  

Thursday, April 19, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Loafers – Admin  (9:00 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • First Communion Rehearsal – Main Ch  (6:30 PM – 7:30 PM)  
  • Paryer&Life wkshp-Scholastica  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • 33 Days Class-Rm8  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Friday, April 20, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Confirmation Rehearsal – Main Ch  (6:00 PM – 7:30 PM)  
  • LegMary – Conf  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Saturday, April 21, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Tims – Bethlehem  (8:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • First Communion Mass – Main Ch  (10:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • Ultreya – Admin  (6:30 PM – 8:30 PM)  
  • Trivia Night- PHwKit  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Sunday, April 22, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • CAFE3:16-PHall  (8:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • RCIA I – Rm13/15  (9:00 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • Elem Ed Classes 9:15 & 12:15-Classrooms  (9:15 AM – 1:30 PM)  
  • HM-RCIA – Scholastica  (11:15 AM – 1:30 PM)  
  • HMLOWC – DayCh  (1:45 PM – 2:30 PM)  
  • Confirmation Mass – Main Ch  (5:00 PM – 6:00 PM)  

Monday, April 23, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • DivineWill-Rm8  (6:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Tuesday, April 24, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • TuesMornSS-Conf  (9:15 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • HisMin-Rm13/15  (6:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • Ignite-DayCh  (7:00 PM – 8:00 PM)  
  • HM-YAM – DayCh  (7:00 PM – 7:30 PM)  
  • HM-YAM – Rm9  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Wednesday, April 25, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Journey w Mary-Benedict  (9:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • EDGE Catholic Foundations- St. Benedict  (6:00 PM – 7:00 PM)  
  • Elem Ed Classes 6:15-Classrooms  (6:15 PM – 7:30 PM)  
  • EDGE Night- PHall  (7:00 PM – 8:15 PM)  

Thursday, April 26, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Paryer&Life wkshp-Scholastica  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  
  • 33 Days Class-Rm8  (7:00 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Friday, April 27, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • LegMary – Conf  (7:30 PM – 9:00 PM)  

Saturday, April 28, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • Tims – Bethlehem  (8:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  
  • HispBptsm-DayCh  (10:00 AM – 11:00 AM)  

Sunday, April 29, 2018
Back to Calendar

  • CAFE3:16-PHall  (8:30 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • RCIA I – Rm13/15  (9:00 AM – 10:30 AM)  
  • Elem Ed Classes 9:15 & 12:15-Classrooms  (9:15 AM – 1:30 PM)  
  • HM-RCIA – Scholastica  (11:15 AM – 1:30 PM)  
  • HMLOWC – DayCh  (1:45 PM – 2:30 PM)  
  • Life Teen Life Night – Parish Hall  (6:15 PM – 8:30 PM)